?

Log in

Quite possibly most ridiculous place in Live Journal! [entries|friends|calendar]
toastersextrade

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

. [18 Aug 2005|11:36pm]

corkous
toaster+posting=woahwheretheheckdidicomefromihaventpostedintwomillenia.
post comment

;skjgpsdfgjkdfkg random [13 Jun 2005|08:37pm]

twilightlullaby

hey. why the hell hasnt anyone posted in this community since last year?? Come on people we need to keep this community goingggggg. Its so easy, just go to google.com and find some random pictures....<333333333

homer with toaster. :)

comment if you agree. if you dont comment im assuming you died.

1 comment|post comment

When I grow up I wanna be Liberace..... [21 Nov 2004|03:41am]

divineheadrush
Holy shit!
I'm posting a message in this joint!
Wooooooooooooooooooohooooooooooooooooo!
It lives!
It lives!
Yeah baby!
PARRRRRRRRRRTYYYYYYYYYYYY!

...errr
..yeah
........
..woo?

Well that was fun!
post comment

[04 Aug 2004|01:36pm]

corkous
florida. where the heat index and the humity are the same.
california. where i was about 15,000 minutes ago.

i am the walrus cuckoo cachoo.
post comment

Hola. [03 Aug 2004|05:54pm]

twilightlullaby

Well hello to everyone in the community, sorry I didn't post in here when I joined...bad memory. Anyways, since the things on here are so random, I shall also be random.

2 comments|post comment

[23 Jul 2004|04:43pm]

divineheadrush
the only good flea is a dead flea! grrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr
post comment

[29 Mar 2004|05:17am]

divineheadrush
post comment

[28 Mar 2004|11:55am]

divineheadrush
ok if this doesnt turn into a party soon, i'm gonna start throwing things around.
post comment

The Earth In The Martian Sky [28 Mar 2004|07:55am]

divineheadrush


...wonder if there's life over there.
post comment

[28 Mar 2004|12:13am]

divineheadrush
post comment

order now! [27 Mar 2004|01:42am]

divineheadrush
[ mood | geeky ]

http://theimaginaryworld.com/page5.html

post comment

[27 Mar 2004|04:02am]

corkous
welcome to zombo com.

anything is possible at zombo com.

zombo.com
post comment

join the experience! [27 Mar 2004|12:39am]

divineheadrush


do you think they include these with happy meals?
post comment

[26 Mar 2004|12:45pm]

divineheadrush
ok, this community has come on like gangbusters!
since we opened up way back about 36 hours ago, our population has doubled.
in light of all this, i have constructed an additional restroom. please enjoy.
post comment

zoolander ra ra rawh [26 Mar 2004|01:45am]

corkous
Owen Wilson is fluent in sushi with me.

orange mocha frappiccino. cures the hurt in the world.
post comment

w0000t! and yes i know i x-posted! [25 Mar 2004|04:01pm]

divineheadrush
post comment

Hey man! I was just kidding! [25 Mar 2004|01:42pm]

divineheadrush
Do not f*ck with Richard Simmons!

http://www.comcast.net/News/ENTERTAINMENT//XML/1401_TV/4eb50977-65bf-4084-b6aa-87436e9e2424.html
post comment

[25 Mar 2004|04:15pm]

corkous
Once upon a merry cataclysmic routine night, i made new sentence structures for the dictionary.

go ubergeek me go!
1 comment|post comment

[25 Mar 2004|02:21am]

divineheadrush
somewhere out there.........


...................in the world.......


................................................is a woman....



.............who always fantasizes....


...............................about...




...............having sex...


.....with John Goodman.
4 comments|post comment

[25 Mar 2004|02:11am]

divineheadrush
[ mood | jubilant ]

i havent had this much fun since i was naked, alone in my grandma's backyard in the middle of the night, following the family cat around!

post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]